Staff Profiles
ADEGBITE, S.F.
Post: Prin. Secretary

TAIWO, YETUNDE HELLEN
Post: ADMIN OFFICER I

AKINLADE, RAMAT TEMITOPE
Post: SENIOR CONF SECRETARY

KAYODE-ALESE, Oluwafolakemi Bredan
Post: Administrative officer 11

ODEMAKINDE, Bukola Sherifat
Post: Principal confidential secretary

AKINLEYE, Oluwaremilekun Adejoke
Post: Clerical Officer

OLAJIDE, Dorcas Dupe
Post: Secretarial assistant

ABOLARIN, Dolapo Ruth
Post: Asst Chief Clerical Officer

ARIFALO, Richard Adeyinka
Post: : Deputy Registrar

ATOYE, YEMISI ABIODUN
Post: -

OBAMUYI, Imisi Beatrice
Post: Senior Assistant Registrar

ADESIDA, ADEREMI EMMANUEL
Post:

AKINYEMI, OLUSEGUN AKINTAYO ABAYOMI
Post:

ADEKOLA, Adetola Adeniyi
Post: Admin Officer

AJAYI, Mojisola Titilayo
Post:

AJIBEFUN, Martina Bosede
Post:

ADAMS, ISAAC
Post: CCO

AJIBOLA, OLUBUNMI FUNSO
Post:

AJISAFE, ADENIKE KEHINDE
Post:

AKANDE, LUCIA BOSEDE
Post: AOII

AKANNI, Folakemi Oluwatoyin
Post: Principal Confidential Secretary II

AKINDUYILE, EYITAYO BAYONLE
Post: Assistant Registrar

AKINOLA, TITILAYO ADERONKE
Post:

FAGBOHUN, Kehinde Adebusayo
Post: Administrative Officer II

AKINYUGHA, Adebusola Afolake
Post:

AKINYUGHA, ADEBUSOLA AFOLAKE
Post: ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 1

ALIU, Salamat Peace
Post:

ARIYO, Omotola Feyisayo
Post: Administrative Officer

AWOSAN, Elizabeth Akintayo
Post:

AYEOMOENI, Tayo
Post:

DADA, BUSAYO JEPHTHAH
Post:

EBINOWEN, OLUSINA STEPHEN
Post:

ESHO, JOHNSON OLUROTIMI
Post: Acting Director Academic Affairs

FALADE, Nike Cecilia
Post:

IFEDAYO-OJO, BUKOLA AUGUSTINA
Post:

IJELU, Moses Ayoleke
Post: Higher Executive Officer

IPINMOROTI, Kolade, Bayodele
Post:

OGBOBETA, Abiola Morenike
Post:

OGUNMODEDE, Olaoluwa Michael
Post:

OJO, RUFUS JOSEPH
Post:

OLADIMEJI, DEJI TITUS
Post: Motor Driver II

OLAJIDE, OLATUNJI OLUSEGUN
Post:

OLAOYE, Kindness,Abike
Post:

OLATUNJI, ABIODUN AFOLABI
Post:

OLOFINJANA, Dare Adeojo
Post:

OLOGBOSERE, Tunji
Post: Assistant chief clerical officer

OLUWOLE, Joseph Ife
Post:

OMODARA,, ADEDEJI OLUWATOSIN
Post: Senior Clerical Officer

ONYENDI, ESTHER AKUDO
Post:

OSEKITA, COMFORT ARINADE
Post:

RAJI, TAJUDEEN OLUWASEUN
Post: Auto Driver II

SANNI, Adeleke Peter
Post: Asst. Chief Clerical Officer

STEPHEN, Bulla Akinsipe
Post: Assistant Registrar

TITILADUNAYO, DEBORAH TOLORUNJU
Post:

UGBOMAH, Anthony Isioma
Post:

ADAMS, KAREEM ISAAC
Post:

ADEGUNLEYE, Abiola Justinah
Post:

ADEGUNLOYE, Festus
Post:

ADEGUNLOYE, FESTUS OLUWASIJIBOMI
Post: PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER

ADEKUGBE, Temidayo John
Post:

ADEKUNLE, Mercy Adesemola
Post:

ADELEYE, Olumide
Post:

ADELEYE, OLUMIDE MUYIWA
Post: Office Attendant

ADETONA, Olugbenga Adetona
Post:

ADU, MAYOWA CLEMENT
Post:

AGBOOLA, EUNICE ABIMBOLA
Post:

AGUNBIADE, TEMILADE ADENIKE
Post:

AJAYI, George Olanrewaju
Post:

ABIMBOLA, OLANREWAJU DEBORAH
Post: